Fiber Termination Toolkit
USD 8.50 USD 8.50 8.5 USD
FTTX Terminal Box Loaded With, Pigtail, SC Coupler, Splice Protector X2
ABS material, white, 2 port, with 2 pcs SC/APC adaptor, 2 pcs SC/APC pigtail, G657A1 fiber, 0.9mm, 2x Splice Protectors
DC Time 3.0 Inverter System with 1 piece 85W Solar Panel
USD 190.00 USD 190.00 190.0 USD
DC Time 3.0
Built In 32ah 12v (386wh) Battery
Built in 6-9w Lamp
Built in Voltage Display
Solar Input Charging Port
3 x DC 12v output
2 x Usb 5v Output
3 x 6w LED Lamps
1 x 85w Poly Solar Panel
Blue Carbon12v 200ah Lithium Battery
USD 640.00 USD 640.00 640.0 USD
Power Backed Power storage system for on and off grid operation and deep discharge capability and a friend price.
LiFepo4 battery 48V
USD 1,850.00 USD 1,850.00 1850.0 USD
Power Backed Power storage system for on and off grid operation and deep discharge capability and a friendly price.
Blue Carbon Solar Ceiling Lights
USD 55.00 USD 55.00 55.0 USD
Ultra Bright, Indoor Solar Ceiling Light, solution. 15w LED long life solution, with remote control and auto on/off functionality
Peach Solar Garden Lights 15w Kit
USD 90.00 USD 90.00 90.0 USD
Versatile lighting solution for homes and commercial premises. Suitable to mount on pole, walls & permitter walls. 880 lumens of lights, best fitted at a height of 3-6m with a cover area of 10-20m
Big Bhokis Blue Carbon Inverter System No Solar (1.1Kva 3Kwh)
USD 1,270.00 USD 1,270.00 1270.0 USD
Big Power system in a box, for small and medium home essentials like entertainment, Internet, and Small Fridge/Freezers. Keep your home essentials load @600w load for 3-5Hrs
Big Bhokis Inverter System With Solar (1.1Kva 3Kwh)
USD 1,606.00 USD 1,606.00 1606.0 USD
Big Power system in a box, for grid & off grid home essentials like entertainment, Internet, and Small Fridge/Freezers. Keep your home essentials load powered all day by 2 x 320W solar panels & maintain a 600w load for 3-5Hrs after hours.
Telco Power Monitor & Automation Engine
USD 350.00 USD 350.00 350.0 USD
Smart Power Monitoring & Automation Engine System, Compatible with Most Inverter Types Available On The Market Like:
Must
Kodak
Growatt
Pochos
Victron

See Inverter Performance Statistics (Internet Connection Required)
Get Custom Reports & Monitor/Track Key Stats
Get/Set Automated Alerts & Notification
Turn On/Off Loads Automatically
Turn On/Off Switches From Anywhere
Integrate Multiple Sensors Smart Systems
Track Graph Utilization Stats
Much Much More ..................

ADSS J Hook Suspension Clamp
USD 3.50 USD 3.50 3.5 USD
Aerial Fibre J Hook Suspension Clamp 7-12mm
ADSS Cable Anchoring Clamps
USD 4.14 USD 4.14 4.14 USD
ADSS Cable Anchoring Clamps
ADSS FTTH Drop Cable Clamp
USD 0.48 USD 0.48 0.48 USD
ADSS FTTH Drop Cable Fastening Hook
USD 0.55 USD 0.55 0.55 USD
DC Time 3.0 Inverter System With AC Charger
USD 169.00 USD 169.00 169.0 USD
DC Time 3.0
Built In 32ah 12v (386wh) Battery
Built in 6-9w Lamp
Built in Voltage Display
Solar Input Charging Port
3 x DC 12v output
2 x Usb 5v Output
3 x 6w LED Lamps
1 x 85w Poly Solar Panel
1 x AC Lithium Battery Charger 100w
Optical Patch Cable SC/APC - SC/APC
USD 8.50 USD 8.50 8.5 USD
Optical Patch Cable, Single Mode, SC/APC - SC/APC
Optical Patch Cable SC/APC - LC/APC
USD 10.00 USD 10.00 10.0 USD
Optical Patch Cable, Single Mode, SC/APC - LC/APC
HDPE Corrugated PIPE
USD 2.35 USD 2.35 2.35 USD
HDPE Corrugated Pipe
HDPE Micro Duct Inner
USD 0.55 USD 0.55 0.55 USD
HDPE Fibre Ducting
HDPE Multi Way Micro Duct
USD 2.00 USD 2.00 2.0 USD